P-Q-R-S
I - 31Paulino Nascimento SantosMetal/Pedra - EM REST.
O - 08Paulo Alexandre BarbozaMadeira
I - 39Paulo Cesar da SilvaBarro/Cerâmica
N - 02Paulo Cesar Queiroz MilagreMadeira
V - 04Paulo César Rodrigues MadureiraPintura
V - 18bPaulo de Souza MendesPintura
T - 05Paulo Fernando Queirós de MeloGravura/Pintura
I - 15Paulo José Pereira dos PrazeresLIMINAR 3ª
D - 05Paulo Moura dos SantosCouro
U - 06Paulo Paes MeloPintura
K - 25aPaulo Roberto da CostaMadeira
G - 02Paulo Roberto dos Santos CostaPintura Decorativa Lim1a.
F - 01Paulo Roberto dos Santos Vilas BoasMadeira
A - 36Paulo Roberto RodriguesCouro
F - 03Paulo Sérgio da Silva TorresMetal
C - 13Paulo Tarso da CostaCaleidoscópio/Resina
J - 38Paulo Wilson PadovaniCouro/Madeira
P -20Pedrina Cavalheiro de AssisTecido
K - 15Pedro Maurício Martins RochaCouro/Cerâmica
U - 17Pedro Paulo da ConceiçãoPintura
X - 09Pedro Paulo de JesusPintura
N - 09Pedro Paulo Pereira CardosoCouro
U - 04Raphael Medeiros de JesusPintura
X - 14Raul Edgardo CháCouro/Pirogravura
I - 34Raul Guilherme Cotta VinelliMadeira
I - 03Regine Barbosa GalvãoCouro - LIMINAR 5ª
D - 30Regivaldo Souza LeiteCouro
K - 30Reinaldo Garcia FortesVidro
H - 24Renato de FreitasOsso
J - 04Renato de FreitasOsso
L - 28Renato José SerliãoTecido
J - 25Ricardo Adolfo PiccoMetal
F - 23Ricardo Hector CullareCouro
N - 07Ricardo José Guimarães AlbuquerqueTecido
E - 06Ricardo Santos WildMetal/Modelagem
S - 15Ricardo Sicuro de MoraesPintura
M - 01Ricardo Siqueira SobralMetal(Móveis)/Mosaico
F - 10Rita Cymone LeiteTecido
D - 02Rita de Cassia Cidrack BragaTecido/Fio
H - 12Roberto Luis RodriguesMetal
D - 18Roberto Luiz dos SantosCouro
G - 23Roberto Teixeira de BarrosMetal - EM REST.
B - 27Rogério Barros da SilvaMetal
D - 31Rogério Souza LeiteCouro
C - 24Ronaldo da Silva GuimarãesMadeira/Fio
A - 31Roqueângela Souza AguiarCouro
H - 03Rui Ferreira MaranhãoCouro
U - 07Ruth do Couto CorrêaPintura
K - 37Ruy dos Santos AlmeidaMadeira
R - 01aSadi Augusto SoaresPintura
J - 17Samara Grativol de OliveiraMetal/Tecido
C - 06Samir Abib Jure CortesPedra Lim1a./Faleceu
O - 10Sandra dos Santos MattosTecido/Couro
G - 05Selma OhanaRevestim. Decor.
B - 11Sérgio Barros SusanaMetal e Vidro
I - 16Sergio Bravo RamosArtes em Tecido
G - 16Sergio Rodrigues BuxbaumMetal/Mosaico
L- 25Sergio VinelliMadeira/Resina
K - 22Sérgio Vinelli JuniorMadeira
V - 22Severino José da SilvaPintura
K - 23Severino Ramo do Nascimento SantosMetal
V - 01Sherley Gomes de OliveiraPintura
J - 34Sidney David Barros SusanaMetal
D - 17Siegfriedo SieversMetal
I - 24Silvério Acosta GarciaMetal/Resina
R - 11Silvio Aguiar FernandesPintura
V - 07Sinésio Brandão do CoutoPintura
B- 07Sinval Vicente DutraCouro/Metal
E - 08Sonia Carolina Coutinho da SilvaVidro
D - 07Sonia Maria KruseCouro/Tecelagem
C - 30Sonia Maria VitorianoLIMINAR 3ª
K - 21Sonia Matuiz Alves da SilvaPintura/Fio
G - 17Sonia Ohana BuxbaumMetal
B - 29Sonia Regina Bahiense de PáduaMetal
E-09Suely Leal de SouzaTecido
G - 10Suely Ohana TumiateMetal
X - 06Sylvio Fontana JúniorPintura